Events Results About Us Contact Us Online Registration Club Giveback FAQs
 

2014 The Race Thats GOOD for LIFE Special Categories

 

Mother Daughter Teams

 

1 Alansari Alansari 41:24.5

2 Anderson Anderson 50:38.0

3 Giuliano Aubert 51:03.5

4 Schoenmeyer Schoenmeyer 54:38.3

5 Lynch Lynch 57:46.7

6 Ferraro Ferraro 58:05.8

7 Poe Poe 59:13.5

8 Tinkham Prouty 1:00:20.7

9 Sichlau Sichlau 1:05:34.3

10 Halper Halper 1:08:17.9

11 Schwartz Schwartz 1:10:02.5

12 Rockey rockey 1:16:23.8

13 Katz Katz 1:17:54.0

14 Case-Gaskill Rebekah 1:18:24.2

15 Uram Roeder 1:19:00.5

16 Maharaj Hammerschmidt 1:19:38.9

17 Sekiguchi McCampbell 1:21:56.5

18 Mahadevappa Chandraiah 1:36:14.8

 

 

Father Son Teams

 

1 Giuliano Giuliano 38:09.8

2 Anhalt Anhalt 45:52.1

3 Moroney Moroney 46:27.1

4 Quirk Quirk 49:54.5

5 Franco Franco 50:10.2

6 Rippin Rippin 51:10.2

7 Derks Derks 51:50.5

8 coffee coffee 56:16.3

9 Ho Ho 1:06:01.6

 

 

Athenas and Clydesdales

Bib No

Name

Age

Chip Time

Gun Time

Class

381

Wendy Curry

36

21:21.3

21:23.7

Athena-A

514

Lauren Hepner

28

22:54.7

22:58.5

Athena-A

513

Kelly Hepner

26

25:24.1

25:32.3

Athena-A

780

Barb Ruvarac

49

26:15.6

26:20.1

Athena-A

794

Debbie Scheckel

59

31:26.8

31:35.3

Athena-A

591

Barbara Krzystofiak

62

32:46.8

33:19.6

Athena-A

782

Katie Ryan

28

24:33.9

24:41.8

Athena-B

653

Julia Meredith

43

27:19.1

27:30.6

Athena-B

598

DANIELLE LEE

43

34:44.2

35:06.7

Athena-B

872

Sarah Thompson

30

38:30.3

38:44.5

Athena-B

562

Leslie Kelpsch

33

24:15.9

24:23.1

Athena-C

661

Kristian Miller

40

29:16.8

29:31.8

Athena-C

883

Lovie Twine

43

30:21.7

30:42.8

Athena-C

925

Angela Wright Madison

47

32:39.6

32:39.6

Athena-C

355

Kaylea Champion

37

33:49.8

34:17.5

Athena-C

315

Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser

58

35:43.2

36:06.6

Athena-C

848

Kimberley Stedman

31

36:10.8

36:29.6

Athena-C

389

Stephanie Daugherty

39

38:18.4

38:42.6

Athena-C

629

Janice Makela

42

40:15.6

40:29.6

Athena-C

849

Sylvia Stein

47

41:42.0

42:04.8

Athena-C

1235

Matthew Jeromin

33

16:28.6

16:28.6

Clyde-A

1515

Matt Villicana

29

18:12.8

18:13.3

Clyde-A

1314

Kelly McGovern

49

19:22.2

19:24.1

Clyde-A

1356

Daniel Nowak

31

19:29.2

19:29.9

Clyde-A

1045

John Bouldry

34

19:57.7

20:00.2

Clyde-A

1354

Gregory Noth

45

20:05.8

20:08.2

Clyde-A

1495

Jonathan Trapani

31

20:17.1

20:20.7

Clyde-A

1138

Joel Eurich

42

20:17.3

20:24.7

Clyde-A

1169

Jeff Giffin

45

20:36.9

20:39.1

Clyde-A

1146

John Filosa

55

20:49.3

22:21.8

Clyde-A

1213

Jim Hicks

44

21:26.3

21:45.9

Clyde-A

1131

David Dziagwa

57

22:24.3

22:35.2

Clyde-A

1338

Brian Mullaghy

24

23:10.4

23:12.8

Clyde-A

1380

Sebastien Pfeiffer

44

23:15.6

23:17.9

Clyde-A

1418

Pablo Rodriguez

46

23:23.9

23:45.6

Clyde-A

1259

Christopher Kiska

30

23:36.6

23:52.4

Clyde-A

1391

Joe Pullins

29

24:15.0

24:23.6

Clyde-A

1585

greeley raymond

60

24:40.4

24:43.9

Clyde-A

1249

Gerard Kenny

45

24:51.3

24:58.2

Clyde-A

1524

Rob Warner

60

25:29.4

25:41.8

Clyde-A

1270

Timothy Krentz

64

26:45.3

27:20.2

Clyde-A

1361

Michael O'Keefe

42

26:58.9

27:08.7

Clyde-A

1429

Tom Ruvarac

50

28:14.8

28:18.9

Clyde-A

1519

Russ Wajda

57

34:33.9

35:02.6

Clyde-A

1052

Mick Brown

41

17:51.9

17:52.2

Clyde-B

1005

Muhammad Alansari

35

21:09.8

21:16.4

Clyde-B

1092

Lynn Crim

54

22:31.8

22:37.7

Clyde-B

1255

Mark Kickels

49

22:58.0

23:06.5

Clyde-B

1099

John D'Agostino

33

24:51.3

25:09.3

Clyde-B

1559

Dana Mellecker

48

25:23.3

25:32.5

Clyde-B

1269

Roy Kozlowski

45

25:30.4

25:38.8

Clyde-B

1368

JOE OTT

36

26:57.0

27:10.4

Clyde-B

1531

Mark Whetstone

36

27:02.7

27:36.9

Clyde-B

1549

John Zylstra

58

29:10.3

29:25.6

Clyde-B

1325

raymond mikus

49

31:33.4

31:53.8

Clyde-B

1527

Bill Wehrle

60

32:34.4

32:51.9

Clyde-B

1582

Cliff Carlson

66

32:47.9

33:13.6

Clyde-B

1192

Eric Hanis

35

35:19.0

35:41.2

Clyde-B

1469

Chris Stephenitch

43

20:47.4

20:52.1

Clyde-C

1499

Michael Trepelas

44

22:34.3

22:55.1

Clyde-C

1406

John Rettke

51

23:55.5

24:10.3

Clyde-C

1569

Joe Brannan

36

24:22.2

24:26.4

Clyde-C

1002

Thomas Abraham

36

25:47.3

26:24.5

Clyde-C

1116

michael dineen

45

28:07.0

28:21.8

Clyde-C

1260

Pete Klaeser

57

40:06.3

40:33.4

Clyde-C