Events Results About Us Contact Us Online Registration Club Giveback FAQs
 

2015 Good Life Race Special Awards

 

Mother Daughter Teams

1 AlansariAlansari

Time:42:38.8

2 MatsunoMatsuno

Time:44:54.2

3 WasielewskiWasielewski

Time:45:13.8

4 PricePrice

Time:46:07.7

5 GeorgeGeorge

Time:49:25.6

6 KliethermesKliethermes

Time:50:39.4

7 MoroneyMoroney1

Time:52:24.0

8 HammondHammond

Time:53:02.3

9 SchoenmeyerSchoenmeyer

Time:53:21.3

10 PhilosophosPhilosophos

Time:59:14.0

11 TinkhamProuty

Time:59:44.9

12DombekDombek1

Time:1:00:38.4

13 YearoutYearout

Time:1:04:43.7

14 SadowskiSadowski

Time:1:05:29.7

15 FrikerFriker1

Time:1:07:11.7

16 KlingerKlinger

Time:1:07:27.9

17 NiedermanCarrol

Time:1:08:00.3

18 SchroederDonaldson

Time:1:08:16.6

19 PopocaVenancio

Time:1:09:58.2

20 OzanicOzanic1

Time:1:10:17.4

21 LombardiLombardi

Time:1:11:18.1

22 ShankShank

Time:1:18:00.2

23 ShafferVanDyke

Time:1:26:58.6

24 ChynaChyna

Time:1:28:03.8

25 KoorsPreston

Time:1:31:01.9

26 OzanicOzanic2

Time:1:35:05.6

27 HuberHuber

Time:1:36:35.1

 

Father Son Teams

1 BurgessBurgess

Time:37:13.7

2 AnhaltAnhalt

Time:46:37.3

3 RippinRippin

Time:47:10.9

4 MoroneyMoroney2

Time:48:23.2

5 HoHo

Time:52:09.7

6 KozlowskiKozlowski

Time:54:36.6

7 BlindauerBlindauer

Time:55:32.2

8 ZarateZarate

Time:58:03.5

9 DombekDombek2

Time:1:00:22.0

10 GilmoreGilmore

Time:1:00:23.4

11 KoorsKoors

Time:1:04:27.0

12 KohlerKohler

Time:1:06:23.3

13 CampbellCampbell

Time:1:10:21.5

14 FrikerFriker2

Time:1:11:12.5

 

Clydesdales and Athenas (Name, Bib, Age, Time, Clydesdale/Athena)

Adam Palumbo 1171 33 16:29.8 Clydesdale A

Mick Brown 890 42 17:00.5 Clydesdale A

Alex Nordin 1154 26 18:19.1 Clydesdale B

Tom Carroll 911 35 18:31.2 Clydesdale B

Bryan Fahey 1400 31 18:41.8 Clydesdale A

Benjamin Collison 921 30 19:12.0 Clydesdale A

Donald Ordonez 1163 44 19:54.0 Clydesdale B

andrew selby 1249 49 20:29.4 Clydesdale B

Chris Stephenitch 1277 44 20:46.9 Clydesdale B

Johann Gonzalez 1433 37 20:56.9 Clydesdale A

Edward Straka 1284 58 21:07.0 Clydesdale A

Jeff Giffin 989 46 21:13.9 Clydesdale A

John Filosa 972 56 21:21.3 Clydesdale A

Joe Brannan 880 37 21:27.8 Clydesdale C

Konrad Kazanecki 1489 45 21:42.5 Clydesdale C

Dallas Fischer 401 33 22:02.9 Athena A

Daniel Pintar 1185 50 22:16.4 Clydesdale A

Kevin Bogner 872 30 22:20.8 Clydesdale C

Kristofer Pachla 1168 29 22:53.4 Clydesdale B

Lynn Crim 932 55 23:02.8 Clydesdale B

Brian Hudson 1451 30 23:09.3 Clydesdale B

Rachel Meiner 597 34 23:37.5 Athena C

Emily Kean 513 22 23:43.3 Athena B

David Dziagwa 958 58 23:59.5 Clydesdale B

Gerard Kenny 1057 46 24:17.0 Clydesdale A

Kaite Ryan 1405 29 24:48.0 Athena B

Joe Pullins 1196 30 25:12.5 Clydesdale A

Dawn Keeler 1352 27 25:23.3 Athena B

Ken Hannah 1004 41 25:35.2 Clydesdale B

John Morris 1145 55 25:52.6 Clydesdale B

John Havlick 1008 41 25:56.1 Clydesdale A

John Rettke 1210 52 26:08.3 Clydesdale C

Mark Kelly 1056 64 26:55.3 Clydesdale B

Patrick Hess 1020 50 27:02.8 Clydesdale B

Leslie Kelpsch 519 34 27:04.1 Athena C

Lily Jeromin 501 33 27:20.9 Athena A

Timothy Krentz 1078 65 27:52.9 Clydesdale A

Thomas Abraham 830 37 28:15.5 Clydesdale C

Keith O'Neill 1162 38 28:52.6 Clydesdale B

roy hebard 1012 57 29:18.6 Clydesdale A

Joe Pitchford 1187 39 29:27.6 Clydesdale B

Lauren Zalon 823 32 29:47.3 Athena A

Jennifer Jendras 497 46 30:04.2 Athena C

lovie twine 788 44 30:17.3 Athena C

DeMarra Brantley 297 38 30:50.6 Athena B

Maria Santillan 721 30 31:19.3 Athena C

vito dellegrazie 949 51 31:56.8 Clydesdale C

Angela Wright Madison 818 48 32:55.3 Athena C

Tod Szewczyk 1292 45 33:36.3 Clydesdale B

Tom Hannon 1005 57 33:44.7 Clydesdale C

Matthew Steward 1281 36 34:16.6 Clydesdale C

Russ Wajda 1317 58 34:20.0 Clydesdale A

Barbara Krzystofiak 543 63 34:21.9 Athena B

Kimberley Stedman 759 32 34:23.2 Athena C

Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser 288 59 35:58.7 Athena C

Lisa Williams 813 52 36:27.9 Athena C

Christina Halls 436 39 36:57.8 Athena B

Latresha McKinnor 591 37 37:31.8 Athena C

lutitia sneed 752 56 38:11.7 Athena B

Magdalena Thomas 777 42 38:19.7 Athena C

Tinia Robinson 700 36 39:18.9 Athena C

Nicole O'Connell 637 36 39:47.2 Athena C

Paige Craig 348 38 39:47.6 Athena C

Sekile Nzinga-Johnson 635 44 42:14.4 Athena C

Karen Thomas 776 49 42:46.8 Athena C

Marcy Rhone 1442 41 43:32.8 Athena B

Clara Hall 1416 45 44:00.6 Athena C

Tom Zelek 1340 54 45:09.1 Clydesdale A

Olga Richardson 697 55 47:21.3 Athena C

Le Vada Gray 428 36 49:03.2 Athena C